113, SHEFFIELD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 7JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.6%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+244.6%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+1.7%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 7 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1