Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODBINE COTTAGE, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN10 5AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+64.5%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+14.5%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 11 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 5AE
← Back to All Properties