43, WAKELEY ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 8HD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£462,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£190,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£462,500+70.0%
Sold on 4 March 2020
Detached
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,000
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1