61, WOODVILLE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP4 1PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26150.0%
Price Change
+£209,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+26150.0%
Sold on 24 March 2020
Terraced
+£209,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£800-99.5%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Terraced
-£165,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1