Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WAYMARK GARDENS, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£146,000
+29.2%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
-5.8%
Sold on 16 March 2017
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4SD
← Back to All Properties