Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, VICTORIA ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£12,839 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+14.7%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£12,839 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,161
+9.0%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Terraced
+£7,161 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2QL
← Back to All Properties