Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WOODLANDS, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 3EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+43.5%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-28.1%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 28 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 3EQ
← Back to All Properties