Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BUTTS CROFT CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+22.4%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+53.1%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+90.2%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0WP
← Back to All Properties