Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SANDPIPER ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£8,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£281,000
+2.9%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,995
Sold on 27 February 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4SH
← Back to All Properties