44, WARRINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 5QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650
Last Sold Price
7 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.0%
Price Change
-£63,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£650-99.0%
Sold on 7 May 2018
Other
-£63,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000+167.2%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Other
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,950-27.4%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Other
-£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 2 June 1998
Other
Sale #1