28, LARCH WAY, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 3TY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+53.9%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950+6.1%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+170.7%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,250+13.3%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 7 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1