18, LODGE CLOSE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 0TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,950
Last Sold Price
10 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.7%
Price Change
+£62,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£112,950+123.7%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+12.2%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1