FLAT 7, GABLE COURT, ST ANNES MOUNT, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 1AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000-9.1%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+139.1%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+56.5%
Sold on 13 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 7 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1