Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,500
+6.6%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+39.7%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+34.0%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 18 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8BW
← Back to All Properties