Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 88, 3, WOLSTENHOLME SQUARE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L1 4BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.8%
Price Change
-£23,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,500
-16.8%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 30 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L1 4BY
← Back to All Properties