Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ROCHDALE ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,950
Last Sold Price
24 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,950
-16.1%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Terraced
-£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+107.1%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4DT
← Back to All Properties