Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MARSHALLS ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,500
+14.2%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+265.0%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£132,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6ET
← Back to All Properties