Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, STEEPDOWN ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 0LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,995
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£71,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£204,995
+54.1%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+58.3%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 0LJ
← Back to All Properties