Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WESTFIELD PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6LX
9 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£725,000
+4.3%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #9
£695,000
+33.7%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£520,000
-14.0%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£84,476 from previous sale
Sale #7
£604,476
+76.7%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£262,476 from previous sale
Sale #6
£342,000
+10.3%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+21.6%
Sold on 16 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+4.9%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+109.5%
Sold on 1 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 10 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6LX
← Back to All Properties