Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GLADSTONE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
5 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£124,950
-0.8%
Sold on 5 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+68.1%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+53.0%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 23 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7QF
← Back to All Properties