Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, SOUTHWOOD DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
24 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,950
+89.0%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+2.2%
Sold on 3 April 1996
Semi-Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2TU
← Back to All Properties