Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, GOSTWICK, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5XG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+61.8%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£136,000
+11.0%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£122,500
+28.9%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+46.6%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+52.6%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5XG
← Back to All Properties