Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MINCING LANE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 9QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£46,000
+80.4%
Sold on 5 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 9QE
← Back to All Properties