Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SILVERSTONE CLOSE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£276,500
+45.5%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+65.2%
Sold on 5 July 2011
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2HQ
← Back to All Properties