Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, EAST HAM ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£32,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+22.6%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£32,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,200
+126.9%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£81,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 27 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7BE
← Back to All Properties