Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, HURST GROVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+54.2%
Sold on 6 December 2016
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
-4.5%
Sold on 13 August 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+60.0%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+75.0%
Sold on 17 April 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4DW
← Back to All Properties