Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TEMPLE CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+51.7%
Sold on 16 May 2018
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+45.1%
Sold on 14 November 2005
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+86.8%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 18 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3QX
← Back to All Properties