Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SPRING STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£38,000
-15.6%
Sold on 23 January 2023
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
-19.6%
Sold on 1 November 2022
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+87.0%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0HE
← Back to All Properties