Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, COTTAGE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 9FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
9 April 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£69,950
-5.5%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 26 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 9FS
← Back to All Properties