196, WHITE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B32 2SZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+60.2%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+62.1%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1