Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SLIPPERS HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 5XT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.9%
Price Change
+£138,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+174.9%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£138,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 5XT
← Back to All Properties