Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 41, YORK ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 4DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£89,891 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+78.1%
Sold on 23 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,891 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,109
+228.9%
Sold on 2 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,109 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 4DN
← Back to All Properties