Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, EMSWORTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7HJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,890
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£41,890 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,890
+24.4%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Terraced
+£41,890 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+43.3%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+10.1%
Sold on 27 February 2007
Terraced
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+98.2%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7HJ
← Back to All Properties