Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WASHINGTON GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
+37.1%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9RJ
← Back to All Properties