Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LOWER ROAD, UXBRIDGE, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 5EB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£945,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£945,000
+3.3%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£915,000
+34.6%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£680,000
+87.6%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Detached
+£317,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£362,500
+11.5%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+124.1%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 20 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 5EB
← Back to All Properties