Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, LINCOLNS MEAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.1%
Price Change
+£249,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+127.1%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
+£249,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,950
Sold on 24 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6TA
← Back to All Properties