Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ACACIA ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 8PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+6.5%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+85.2%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 23 May 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 8PP
← Back to All Properties