23, GARFIELD STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 2LA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,500+22.6%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£113,000+18.9%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000+0.0%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+137.8%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+66.5%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1