2, POLEFIELD GRANGE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 2WL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£46,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+56.6%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Terraced
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,750+238.2%
Sold on 11 September 2014
Terraced
+£57,578 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,172
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1