12, THE INLANDS, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 4DE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+22.5%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000+14.3%
Sold on 6 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,995+32.6%
Sold on 6 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+149.1%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+1.0%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1