Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LARCH ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 8DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+71.9%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
-0.7%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,950
+186.6%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 8DL
← Back to All Properties