Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, ADDISON COURT, THE ESPLANADE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 0AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,500
+22.1%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
-12.4%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 16 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 0AD
← Back to All Properties