Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HERBERT ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 0AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+1.2%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+215.0%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 0AS
← Back to All Properties