Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HILLBERRY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+52.4%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+2.5%
Sold on 6 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+8.1%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+58.7%
Sold on 3 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZZ
← Back to All Properties