117 - 119, LIVERPOOL ROAD SOUTH, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L40 7SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£349,995
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1900.5%
Price Change
+£332,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£349,995+1900.5%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Detached
+£332,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,495-85.4%
Sold on 17 October 2001
Detached
-£102,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1