40, LETHE GROVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 8RG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+33.7%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+146.3%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+51.9%
Sold on 28 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1