Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, PUNCH CROFT, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 8HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+100.0%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+25.6%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+110.6%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 8HR
← Back to All Properties