Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CLARENDON PARK, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 6NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+48.8%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+141.4%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Detached
+£123,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 6NT
← Back to All Properties