Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, REEDMAN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£98,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+77.2%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£98,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,995
+15.4%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+144.4%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3FD
← Back to All Properties