Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NORTH STREET, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 6BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£53,000
+63.1%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,500
+1.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+93.9%
Sold on 13 June 1996
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 17 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 6BD
← Back to All Properties